Holsteiner Verband

Siegerstuten 2016

Bordesholm
Siegerstute: FLEUR DIAMANT v. Diamant de Semilly – Nekton – Carthago, St. 162
Z.u.B.: Hans Jürgen Pöhls, Neumünster

Dithmarschen
Siegerstute: FAVELLA v. Stanfour – Quidam de Revel – Acobat II, St. 6893
Z.u.B.: Timm Peters, Bargenstedt

Reserve: FEMME COR v. Baloubet du Rouet – Coronado – Lenz, St. 18A2
Z.u.B.: Bettina von Borstel, Marne

Nordfriesland
Siegerstute: FARA v. Cormint – Clarimo – Literat, St. 5175
Z.u.B.: Hauke Petersen, Horstedt-Feld

Reserve: FINE v. Classe – Cascavelle – Barnaul xx, St. 2495
Z.u.B.: Hans-Nico Petersen, Behrendorf

Ostholstein
Siegerstute: F-ZARINA’S DEERN v. Chin Champ – Silbersee – Sacr. Song xx,
St. 8783
Z.u.B.: Christin Bendfeldt, Schürsdorf

Reserve: FARBENFROH v. Uriko – Quirado – Lasino, St. 7299
Z.: Jan Kai Hansen, Wiemerstedt
B.: Ursula Schultz, Böbs

Pinneberg
Siegerstute: FLORIDA LADY I v. Quidam de Revel – Lavado – Marlon xx, St. 749
Z.u.B.: Sören Brühe, Seeth-Ekholt

Reserve: FINJA v. Connor – Candillo – Lord, St.2554
Z.: Eike Nagel, Marnerdeich
B.: Arne Junker, Pinneberg

Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Siegerstute: FINE LADY v. Cascadello I – Cassini I – Acord II, St. 162
Z.: Detlef Hennings, Bendorf
B.: Reimer Detlef Hennings, Bendorf

Reserve: FESTEL v. Cascadello I – Heraldik xx – Landgraf I, St. 3317
Z.u.B.: Günther Fielmann, Schierensee

Schleswig-Flensburg
Siegerstute: FALLA v. Cormint – Carlos DZ – Cicero, St. 776
Z.: Ricky-Michael Mündkemöller, Nettelsee
B.: North Trade GmbH & Co. KG, Selk

Reserve: FIRST LADY CM v. Limbus – Cassini I – Carpaccio, St. 741
Z.: Hans Heinrich Carstensen, Langstedt
B.: Ute Carstensen-Möller, Langstedt

Segeberg
Siegerstute: FRANZIA v. Cascadello I – Cassini II – Landgraf I, St. 223B
Z.: Kirsten Roll, Struvenhütten
B.: Marion Polte, Lentföhrden

Reserve: FIANELLA v. Castelan II – Casall – Con Air, St. 1129
Z.u.B.: Stephanie Mehrens, Sievershütten

Steinburg
Siegerstute: FLEUR DE CASALL v. Casall – Calido I – Carthago, St. 4294
Z.u.B.: Susanne Labuj, Kollmar

Reserve: FLASHDANCE v. Cascadello I – Ramirado – Calido I, St. 1947
Z.u.B.: Sonja Franzenburg-Much, Holstenniendorf

Stormarn-Lauenburg
Siegerstute: F-CELINE v. Calido I – Acobat II – Contender, St. 776
Z.: Willi Bredenkamp, Siek
B.: Glantz-Hamann GbR, Ammersbek

Reserve: FILIPPA v. Casalito – Calido I – Cabinett I, St. 18A2
Z.u.B.: Meinert ZG, Elmenhorst

Auswärtige Mitglieder
Siegerstute: FASCINATION v. Catoo – Leandro – Caletto I, St. 42B
Z.: Joachim Jürgens, Bollbrügge
B.: Hof Brüning, Süstedt-Ochtmannien

Reserve: FONTAIN v. Cascadello I – Contender – Corofino I, St. 18A2 Z.u.B.: Franz Becker, Metelen

Auswärtige Mitglieder Siegerstute: FASCINATION v. Catoo – Leandro – Caletto I, St. 42B Z.: Joachim Jürgens, Bollbrügge B.: Hof Brüning, Süstedt-Ochtmannien
Bordesholm Siegerstute: FLEUR DIAMANT v. Diamant de Semilly – Nekton – Carthago, St. 162 Z.u.B.: Hans Jürgen Pöhls, Neumünster
Dithmarschen Siegerstute: FAVELLA v. Stanfour – Quidam de Revel – Acobat II, St. 6893 Z.u.B.: Timm Peters, Bargenstedt
Nordfriesland Siegerstute: FARA v. Cormint – Clarimo – Literat, St. 5175 Z.u.B.: Hauke Petersen, Horstedt-Feld
Ostholstein Siegerstute: F-ZARINA’S DEERN v. Chin Champ – Silbersee – Sacr. Song xx, St. 8783 Z.u.B.: Christin Bendfeldt, Schürsdorf
Pinneberg Siegerstute: FLORIDA LADY I v. Quidam de Revel – Lavado – Marlon xx, St. 749 Z.u.B.: Sören Brühe, Seeth-Ekholt
Rendsburg-Eckernförde Siegerstute: FINE LADY v. Cascadello I – Cassini I – Acord II, St. 162 Z.: Detlef Hennings, Bendorf B.: Reimer Detlef Hennings, Bendorf
Schleswig-Flensburg Siegerstute: FALLA v. Cormint – Carlos DZ – Cicero, St. 776 Z.: Ricky-Michael Mündkemöller, Nettelsee B.: North Trade GmbH & Co. KG, Selk
Segeberg Siegerstute: FRANZIA v. Cascadello I – Cassini II – Landgraf I, St. 223B Z.: Kirsten Roll, Struvenhütten B.: Marion Polte, Lentföhrden
Steinburg Siegerstute: FLEUR DE CASALL v. Casall – Calido I – Carthago, St. 4294 Z.u.B.: Susanne Labuj, Kollmar
Stormarn-Lauenburg Siegerstute: F-CELINE v. Calido I – Acobat II – Contender, St. 776 Z.: Willi Bredenkamp, Siek B.: Glantz-Hamann GbR, Ammersbek
© Holsteiner Verband